SN# Original Part# Description
1000Base SFP
1 J8177B, J8177C SFP 1000Base-T
2 J4858A SFP 1000Base-SX
3 J4859A SFP 1000Base-LX
4 J4860A SFP 1000Base-ZX
5 J4858B SFP 1000Base-SX
6 J4859B SFP 1000Base-LX
7 J4860B SFP 1000Base-ZX
8 J4858C SFP 1000Base-SX
9 J4859C SFP 1000Base-LX
10 J4860C SFP 1000Base-ZX
SFP BIDI
11 J9142B 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km
12 J9143B 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km
13 J9099B 100Base BX-D BIDI SFP SGMII
14 J9100B 100Base BX-U BIDI SFP SGMII
CWDM SFP
15 A7475A, A7476A, …A7482A 1000Base CWDM SFP DOM
10GBASE SFP+
16 J9150A SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m
17 J9151A SFP LR SMF,1310nm,10km
100Base SFP
18 J9054B 100BASE-FX SGMII SFP, 1310nm, 2km
10GBASE X2
19 J8436A X2 SR MMF, 850nm, 300m
20 J8437A X2 LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km
21 J8438A X2 ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km
1000Base SFP
22 JD118B SFP 1000Base-SX
23 JD119B SFP 1000Base-LX
24 JD061A SFP 1000Base-XD, 1310nm, 40km
25 JD062A SFP 1000Base-XD, 1550nm, 40km
26 JD063A SFP 1000Base-ZX
27 JD109A SFP 1000Base-ZX
10GBASE SFP+
32 JD092B SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
33 JD094B SFP LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
10GBASE XFP
34 JD117B XFP 850nm, MMF, 300m, DDM
35 JD108B XFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
36 JD121A XFP 1550nm, SMF, 40km, DDM
37 JD107A XFP 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you shortly.

0